it'Z QuizZy agaiN .

about you
spell ur name without vowels ; ch 'll (haha , lol )
least fav colour ; Orange ?!
wht are u listening to ? ; err, bnyi.bnyian dr kipas . gagagaa`
are u happy with ur life now ? ; yeah , kinda . alhmdllh ((:
wht is ur fav class in school ? ; errmm , math ?? well , afta tOo many yrs , akhrny kOnker sket ! hahaa ;p
when do u start back at school/college ? ; 2 days lg . sabtu+ahad cutii .
are u outgoing ? ; yeah ((;
fav pair of shoes ? ; nO idea . T.T
where do u wish u were right now ? ; my HOME ! hOme sweet hOme lorrhhh . >.<


can
can u dance ? ; juz a lil' bit . heeee`
can u tie a cherry stem with your mouth ? ; nO.
can u whistle ? ; nO.
can u walk with ur toes curled ? ; hell, NO !

do's
do u believe there is life on other planets ? ; ermm , perhaps . waulahua'alm .
do u believe in miracles ? ; perhapss . . .
do u believe in magic ? ; "SILAP" mata derrr. XD
do u believe in satan ? ; yerp . .
do u believe in santa ? ; NOPE !
do u know how to swim ? ; nOpe ! brng atas katil , OFKOZ jdk juara . ngeekkk`
do u like roller coasters ? ; ermm , tOo risky
do u think u could handle the stuff they eat on those reality shows ? ; nda kali .

the haves
hv u ever been on a plane ; yah , preety SUREE .
hv u ever asked someone out ? ; yup !
hv u ever been asked out by smone ? ; yah , OFKOZ . ((;
hv u ever been to the ocean ? ; yaaa .
hv u ever painted ur nails ? ; a'ah . ms kcik.kcik duluuu . hihiii`

the whats
wht is the temperature outside ? ; yeah , sejukk ! ptg td hjn derr .
wht radio station do u listen ? ; HOT.fm , tp jrg dgr rdio sbnrnya .
wht was the last restaurant u ate at ? ; LAKEVIEW cafe . dinner dgn c'DIA weeeee . yumm yumm .
wht was the last thing u bought ? ; mkanan .
wht was the last thing on tv u watched ? ; ermmm , TERlupa sbb hmpir sharian mngadap lappy . ((:

the whos
who was the last person u took a picture of ? ; my.bOo ! ((;
who was the last person u said ILOVEYOU to ? ; my.bOo too ! :*

No comments:

Post a Comment